IV Wielkopolska Liga Juniorów B

Limanowskiego 17, Ostrów Wielkopolski  2021-05-09/2021-05-23

Wyniki - po rundzie 3  
M-ce Nr Nazwa drużyny Ranking Duże punkty Pkt. vs+ CBch Sz.1
1 2 KTS Kalisz III 1633 6.0 14.5 10;12;5; 20.50 3.0
2 1 KTS Kalisz IV 1667 6.0 13.5 9;7;3; 22.50 3.0
3 5 KSz Orły Pleszew II 1467 4.0 13.5 13;14; 22.00 2.0
4 4 TS-R Hetman Konin 1533 4.0 12.0 11;9; 15.00 3.0
5 7 KTS Kalisz V 1400 4.0 11.5 15;12; 24.50 1.5
6 3 OTSz Ostrów Wlkp II 1600 4.0 11.0 11;8; 22.50 2.0
7 15 UKS Dragon Smolice 1308 4.0 11.0 10;13; 18.50 2.5
8 14 UKS Kiełbaska Kościelec II 1333 4.0 7.5 6;8; 20.50 2.0
9 11 LKS Chrobry Gniezno III 1342 2.0 9.0 16; 23.00 1.0
10 10 KTS Kalisz VI 1350 2.0 7.0 6; 25.50 1.0
11 8 UKS Smecz II Konin 1375 2.0 7.0 16; 18.50 0.0
12 12 M-GOK Gambit Ślesin II 1342 2.0 6.0 4; 26.50 0.0
13 9 M-GOK Gambit Ślesin III 1375 2.0 5.0 16; 25.50 0.0
14 6 KS GOK Dwie Wieże Brzeźno I 1417 1.0 7.0   14.50 0.0
15 13 KSz Orły Pleszew III 1341 1.0 4.5   24.50 1.0
16 16 KS GOK Dwie Wieże Brzeźno II 1275 0.0 4.0   16.00 2.0

 

Runda 1
3 11 2.0 LKS Chrobry Gniezno III 2,0 - 4,0 OTSz Ostrów Wlkp II 4.0 3
  1 1.0 Stanczewski, Maciej 0 - 1 Kaczmarek, Adam 2.0 1
  2 1.0 Wiśniewski, Adam 0 - 1 Łęgowski, Wojciech 3.0 8
  3 1.0 Błochowiak, Franciszek 0 - 1 Zaradny, Nikodem 2.0 3
  4 3.0 Maciejewski, Iwo + / - Zaradny, Hubert 0.0 4
  7 1.0 Stachowiak, Wiktoria 0 - 1 Kubasik, Aleksandra 3.0 5
  6 2.0 Berlik, Natalia 1 - 0 Sikora, Aleksandra 1.0 6
Runda 2
5 11 2.0 LKS Chrobry Gniezno III 1,0 - 5,0 TS-R Hetman Konin 4.0 4
  1 1.0 Stanczewski, Maciej 0 - 1 Wyrzykiewicz, Bartosz 3.0 1
  2 1.0 Wiśniewski, Adam 0 - 1 Michno, Mateusz 2.0 2
  3 1.0 Błochowiak, Franciszek 0 - 1 Kazimierczak, Paweł 2.0 3
  4 3.0 Maciejewski, Iwo 1 - 0 Bąk, Jan 0.0 7
  7 1.0 Stachowiak, Wiktoria 0 - 1 Łukasik, Aleksandra 3.0 5
  6 2.0 Berlik, Natalia 0 - 1 Wysocka, Maja 1.0 6
Runda 3
8 16 0.0 KS GOK Dwie Wieże Brzeźno II 0,0 - 6,0 LKS Chrobry Gniezno III 2.0 11
  1 2.0 Radzimski, Krzysztof 0 - 1 Stanczewski, Maciej 1.0 1
  2 1.0 Świderski, Bartłomiej 0 - 1 Wiśniewski, Adam 1.0 2
  3 0.0 Jaroszewski, Mikołaj - / + Błochowiak, Franciszek 1.0 3
  7 1.0 Michalak, Kajetan 0 - 1 Maciejewski, Iwo 3.0 4
  5 0.0 Kubacka, Natalia - / + Stachowiak, Wiktoria 1.0 7
  6 0.0 Nita, Patrycja 0 - 1 Berlik, Natalia 2.0 6
Runda 4
6 9 2.0 M-GOK Gambit Ślesin III  -  LKS Chrobry Gniezno III 2.0 11